Fulton Speedway

2023 Fulton Speedway Divisional Sponsors Confirmed...
2023 Fulton Speedway Divisional Sponsors Confirmed...

2023 Fulton Speedway Divisional Sponsors Confirmed...

1/7/2023 -
By Dave Medler Baldwinsville, NY (January 8, 2023) – Fulton Speedway officials are pleased to announce DIRTcar 358-Modifieds, DIRTcar Sportsman, Hobby

----

2023 Fulton Speedway Divisional Sponsors Confirmed

2023 Fulton Speedway Divisional Sponsors Confirmed

1/7/2023
By Dave Medler Baldwinsville, NY (January 8, 2023) – Fulton Speedway officials are pleased to announce DIRTcar 358-Modifieds, DIRTcar Sportsman, Hobby Stocks and Novice Sportsman will continue to be the weekly core classes with title sponsorship of each class remaining...more
Brewerton and Fulton Speedways to host Winter Warmer Party at Jam

Brewerton and Fulton Speedways to host Winter Warmer Party at Jam...

12/25/2022
Baldwinsville, NY (December 26, 2022)– Jammer’s Sports Bar & Restaurant, located at 3535 Walters Road in Syracuse will host the annual Fulton and Brewerton Speedway ‘Winter Warmer’ and DIRTcar Nationals viewing party on Saturday night, February 18. Racers, race teams and...more
$2000-to-win for Fulton Speedway DIRTcar 358-Modified weekly in 2

$2000-to-win for Fulton Speedway DIRTcar 358-Modified weekly in 2...

11/13/2022
BALDWINSVILLE, NY (November,13 2022) – Fulton Speedway Tracey Road DIRTcar 358-Modifieds will be racing for an increased purse for all weekly racing events in 2023. The winner’s share will be increased to $2000 with all starters guaranteed at least $200 out of a total...more
Factory GM Seals only for Fulton and Brewerton Dot Foods Sportsma

Factory GM Seals only for Fulton and Brewerton Dot Foods Sportsma...

11/11/2022
BALDWINSVILLE, NY (November 10, 2022) – Cars in weekly competition in the Dot Foods Sportsman division at Brewerton and Fulton Speedways may only be powered with GM 602 crate engines with factory OEM GM seals beginning in 2023. Engines that have been repaired, rebuilt, and...more

10/1/2022 - Fulton Speedway

10/1/2022 - Fulton Speedway

Fulton, NY

36th Outlaw 200 Weekend

36th Annual Outlaw 200 for Modifieds
Qualifying Heats, Consolations, LCS and 200-lap Feature
Industrial Tire of CNY DIRTcar Sportsman Shootout
Last Chance Showdowns and 50-lap Feature

Classes

  • Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar Modifieds65 entries
  • Dot Foods DIRTcar Sportsman73 entries

Track Contact

News

36th Annual Outlaw 200 Tickets Now on Sale
36th Annual Outlaw 200 Tickets Now on Sale

For Friday Tickets (click below) https://fultonspeedway.ticketspice.com/fridaysept30 For Saturday Tickets (click below) https://fultonspeedway.ticketspice.com/36thannualoutlaw200

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 1
2 5 88 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 3
3 1 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY -2
4 30 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 26
5 14 X Chad Phelps Chad Phelps Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 9
6 11 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 5
7 33 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 26
8 38 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 30
9 6 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -3
10 40 38S Ryan Susice Ryan Susice Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 30
11 10 9X Tyler Trump Tyler Trump Lacona, NY Lacona, NY -1
12 28 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY 16
13 15 14J Alan Johnson Alan Johnson Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY 2
14 12 37S Gary Lindberg Gary Lindberg Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -2
15 13 02 Roy Bresnahan Roy Bresnahan Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
16 34 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 18
17 9 20K Kyle Inman Kyle Inman Darien Center, NY Darien Center, NY -8
18 31 R70 Ryan Arbuthnot Ryan Arbuthnot Renfrew, ON Renfrew, ON 13
19 26 713 Tommy Collins Tommy Collins Groton, NY Groton, NY 7
20 19 37 Alex Tonkin Alex Tonkin Carbondale, PA Carbondale, PA -1
21 22 31 Corey Barker Corey Barker Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
22 42 6NN Nick Nye Nick Nye Groton, NY Groton, NY 20
23 21 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY -2
24 35 91R Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 11
25 25 42 Colton Wilson Colton Wilson Marathon, NY Marathon, NY -
26 16 M1 David Marcuccilli David Marcuccilli Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY -10
27 18 32R Ronald Davis III Ronald Davis III East Syracuse, NY East Syracuse, NY -9
28 24 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -4
29 3 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON -26
30 43 15 Todd Root Todd Root Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 13
31 7 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -24
32 41 Z4 JJ Courcy JJ Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 9
33 17 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY -16
34 8 01 Chris Raabe Chris Raabe Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON -26
35 37 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY 2
36 44 29K Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY 8
37 39 34 Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 2
38 23 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -15
39 32 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY -7
40 29 01C Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY -11
41 27 24R Garrett Rushlow Garrett Rushlow Lansing, NY Lansing, NY -14
42 20 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY -22
43 36 18$ Sean Beardsley Sean Beardsley Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -7
44 4 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -40

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Z4 JJ Courcy JJ Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -
2 6 6NN Nick Nye Nick Nye Groton, NY Groton, NY 4
Top 2 transfer
3 9 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 6
4 3 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -1
5 2 29K Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY -3
6 15 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY 9
7 10 51A Zac McDonald Zac McDonald Nimbin, NSW Nimbin, NSW 3
8 5 15 Todd Root Todd Root Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -3
9 8 3M Michael Stanton Michael Stanton Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY -1
10 7 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -3
11 13 4 Michelle Courcy Michelle Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 2
12 11 38 Tim Harris Tim Harris Clay, NY Clay, NY -1
13 4 27Z Dylan Zacharias Dylan Zacharias Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -9
14 18 3K AJ Kingsley AJ Kingsley Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 4
DNS 14 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
DNS 12 01R Robert Gage Robert Gage Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -
DNS 16 42M Brian Murphy Brian Murphy Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -
DNS 20 38J Jason Parkhurst Jason Parkhurst Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
DNS 22 28X Stephen Marshall Stephen Marshall Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -
DNS 24 XN Andy Noto Andy Noto Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -
DNS 17 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
DNS 19 8K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY -
DNS 21 11 Justin Crisafulli Justin Crisafulli Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY -
DNS 25 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -
DNS 23 80X Mike Button Mike Button Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 R70 Ryan Arbuthnot Ryan Arbuthnot Renfrew, ON Renfrew, ON 1
2 6 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 4
3 1 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY -2
4 4 Z4 JJ Courcy JJ Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -
5 9 27Z Dylan Zacharias Dylan Zacharias Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 4
6 11 38S Ryan Susice Ryan Susice Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 5
7 12 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 5
8 7 01R Robert Gage Robert Gage Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -1
9 8 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY -1
10 5 3K AJ Kingsley AJ Kingsley Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -5
11 3 11 Justin Crisafulli Justin Crisafulli Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY -8
12 10 XN Andy Noto Andy Noto Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -2
All transfer

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY -
2 3 91R Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 1
3 2 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY -1
4 5 29K Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY 1
5 9 15 Todd Root Todd Root Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 4
6 6 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
7 11 51A Zac McDonald Zac McDonald Nimbin, NSW Nimbin, NSW 4
8 8 4 Michelle Courcy Michelle Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -
9 4 42M Brian Murphy Brian Murphy Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -5
10 12 8K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY 2
11 10 28X Stephen Marshall Stephen Marshall Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -1
12 7 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -5
All transfer

C Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 1
2 1 18$ Sean Beardsley Sean Beardsley Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -1
3 4 34 Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 1
4 5 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 1
5 3 6NN Nick Nye Nick Nye Groton, NY Groton, NY -2
6 7 3M Michael Stanton Michael Stanton Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY 1
7 6 38 Tim Harris Tim Harris Clay, NY Clay, NY -1
8 9 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 1
9 10 38J Jason Parkhurst Jason Parkhurst Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
10 8 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -2
11 11 80X Mike Button Mike Button Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -
All transfer

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9X Tyler Trump Tyler Trump Lacona, NY Lacona, NY 1
2 4 37S Gary Lindberg Gary Lindberg Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 2
3 5 02 Roy Bresnahan Roy Bresnahan Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
4 1 37 Alex Tonkin Alex Tonkin Carbondale, PA Carbondale, PA -3
5 9 42 Colton Wilson Colton Wilson Marathon, NY Marathon, NY 4
6 7 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY 1
7 11 11 Justin Crisafulli Justin Crisafulli Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY 4
8 6 3K AJ Kingsley AJ Kingsley Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
9 8 01R Robert Gage Robert Gage Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -1
10 10 27Z Dylan Zacharias Dylan Zacharias Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
11 3 38S Ryan Susice Ryan Susice Wilson, NY Wilson, NY -8

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 20K Kyle Inman Kyle Inman Darien Center, NY Darien Center, NY -
3 6 X Chad Phelps Chad Phelps Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 3
4 10 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 6
5 5 713 Tommy Collins Tommy Collins Groton, NY Groton, NY -
6 9 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 3
7 11 91R Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 4
8 4 29K Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY -4
9 7 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -2
10 8 15 Todd Root Todd Root Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -2
DNS 3 51A Zac McDonald Zac McDonald Nimbin, NSW Nimbin, NSW -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON 4
2 7 01 Chris Raabe Chris Raabe Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 5
3 2 14J Alan Johnson Alan Johnson Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY -1
4 8 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 4
5 1 24R Garrett Rushlow Garrett Rushlow Lansing, NY Lansing, NY -4
6 6 18$ Sean Beardsley Sean Beardsley Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
7 9 6NN Nick Nye Nick Nye Groton, NY Groton, NY 2
8 4 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -4
9 10 3M Michael Stanton Michael Stanton Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY 1
10 11 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 1
DNS 3 80X Mike Button Mike Button Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 5
2 11 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 9
3 5 M1 David Marcuccilli David Marcuccilli Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY 2
4 1 31 Corey Barker Corey Barker Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -3
5 8 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY 3
6 10 R70 Ryan Arbuthnot Ryan Arbuthnot Renfrew, ON Renfrew, ON 4
7 2 Z4 JJ Courcy JJ Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -5
8 3 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY -5
9 9 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY -
10 7 XN Andy Noto Andy Noto Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -3
11 4 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -7

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 2
2 10 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 8
3 2 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY -1
4 4 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
5 11 01C Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY 6
6 5 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY -1
7 1 42M Brian Murphy Brian Murphy Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -6
8 7 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
9 9 4 Michelle Courcy Michelle Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -
10 8 28X Stephen Marshall Stephen Marshall Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -2
11 6 8K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY -5

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
2 8 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 6
3 10 32R Ronald Davis III Ronald Davis III East Syracuse, NY East Syracuse, NY 7
4 4 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
5 6 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
6 9 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 3
7 3 34 Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY -4
8 2 38 Tim Harris Tim Harris Clay, NY Clay, NY -6
9 7 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -2
10 5 38J Jason Parkhurst Jason Parkhurst Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -5

Dot Foods DIRTcar Sportsman

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY 1
2 7 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 5
3 3 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
4 8 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 4
5 19 19C Brandon Carvey Brandon Carvey Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 14
6 6 18E Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
7 22 3 Chris Mackey Chris Mackey Rome, NY Rome, NY 15
8 17 33X Matt Janczuk Matt Janczuk Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 9
9 18 01 Zachary Buff Zachary Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 9
10 13 4 Emmett Waldron Emmett Waldron Savannah, NY Savannah, NY 3
11 28 5H Amy Holland Amy Holland Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17
12 5 21W Quinn Wallis Quinn Wallis Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -7
13 1 1M Tyler Murray Tyler Murray Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -12
14 9 63 Teddy Clayton Jr Teddy Clayton Jr Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -5
15 24 35T Cameron Tuttle Cameron Tuttle Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 9
16 12 33 Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -4
17 29 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 12
18 4 22C Cedric Gauvreau Cedric Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC -14
19 21 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 2
20 30 88 Michael Wagner-Fitzgerald Michael Wagner-Fitzgerald Gansevoort, NY Gansevoort, NY 10
21 15 0 Tony Finch II Tony Finch II Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY -6
22 10 38JR Jason Parkhurst Jr. Jason Parkhurst Jr. Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -12
23 33 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 10
24 20 57 Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY -4
25 16 6 Cody Manitta Cody Manitta Cato, NY Cato, NY -9
26 32 5D Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 6
27 26 00W Wade Chrisman Wade Chrisman Cato, NY Cato, NY -1
28 31 1R Ricky Thompson Ricky Thompson Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 3
29 14 7 Cody McPherson Cody McPherson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -15
30 25 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -5
31 11 83X Brett Sears Brett Sears Clay, NY Clay, NY -20
32 23 28 Alan Fink Alan Fink Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -9
33 27 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -6

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33X Matt Janczuk Matt Janczuk Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 5
2 2 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -
3 3 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -
4 5 48 Kearra Backus Kearra Backus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
5 7 19K Kevan Cook Kevan Cook Constantia, NY Constantia, NY 2
6 8 88 Michael Wagner-Fitzgerald Michael Wagner-Fitzgerald Gansevoort, NY Gansevoort, NY 2
7 14 220 Chris Hulsizer Chris Hulsizer Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 7
8 1 64B Brett Buono Brett Buono Dundee, NY Dundee, NY -7
9 12 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY 3
10 10 21 Billy Sauve Billy Sauve Tully, NY Tully, NY -
11 9 13K Daryl Krebs Daryl Krebs Union Springs, NY Union Springs, NY -2
12 11 39S Josh Fellows Josh Fellows Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -1
13 4 5D Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -9
14 15 AONE Bucky Hayes Bucky Hayes Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY 1
DNS 13 19J Joe Kline Joe Kline Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Zachary Buff Zachary Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 1
2 1 3 Chris Mackey Chris Mackey Rome, NY Rome, NY -1
3 8 00W Wade Chrisman Wade Chrisman Cato, NY Cato, NY 5
4 4 57H Rocky Grosso Rocky Grosso Fayetteville, NY Fayetteville, NY -
5 3 33JR Clayton Brewer III Clayton Brewer III Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
6 5 1X Willy Decker Willy Decker Vernon, NY Vernon, NY -1
7 6 262 Matthew Richardson Matthew Richardson Morrisville, NY Morrisville, NY -1
8 7 30R Nick Root Nick Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -1
9 9 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -
10 12 13 James Donaldson James Donaldson Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 2
11 13 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 2
12 10 30 Michael Root Michael Root Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
DNS 11 284 Jamie Kamrowski Jamie Kamrowski Newark Valley, NY Newark Valley, NY -
DNS 14 R1 Riley Rogala Riley Rogala Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19C Brandon Carvey Brandon Carvey Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
2 1 28 Alan Fink Alan Fink Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -1
3 4 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
4 6 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 2
5 5 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON -
6 3 28X Stephen Marshall Stephen Marshall Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -3
7 8 77L Buddy Leathley Buddy Leathley Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY 1
8 7 28F Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
9 9 98T Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
10 11 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 1
DNS 10 9D Brett Draper Brett Draper Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
DNS 12 85 Robert Humphreys Robert Humphreys Elbridge, NY Elbridge, NY -

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY -
2 6 35T Cameron Tuttle Cameron Tuttle Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 4
3 2 5H Amy Holland Amy Holland Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
4 8 51 Jimmy Moyer Jimmy Moyer 4
5 3 17J Brenton Joy Brenton Joy Oneida, NY Oneida, NY -2
6 9 7O7 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 3
7 10 16X Savannah Laflair Savannah Laflair Jordan, NY Jordan, NY 3
8 11 11C Austin Cooper Austin Cooper Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 3
9 12 1R Ricky Thompson Ricky Thompson Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 3
10 5 75 AJ Custodi AJ Custodi Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -5
11 7 06W Dorian Wahdan Dorian Wahdan North Syracuse, NY North Syracuse, NY -4
12 4 2K Joshua Amodio Joshua Amodio New York Mills, NY New York Mills, NY -8
13 14 7W Tom Mackey Tom Mackey Hastings, NY Hastings, NY 1

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1M Tyler Murray Tyler Murray Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -
2 2 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY -
3 3 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
4 4 22C Cedric Gauvreau Cedric Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC -
5 5 21W Quinn Wallis Quinn Wallis Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
6 6 18E Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
7 7 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
8 8 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -

Next Event

Saturday, February 18 Winter Warmer 2023 Season Kickoff & Awards Party
Jammers Sports Bar & Restaurant - 3535 Walters Rd, Syracuse, NY
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Free to Attend Open to the Public Casual Dress Airing The Volusia Speedway DIRTcar Nationals Featuring the SDS


Driver Registration





Ale N Angus Pub
AmeriCU
Atomic
Averdi
Billy Whiticker
Burdicks RV
Burkes Home Center
Compass Credit Union
DOT
Ehrich
EV
Hooiser Tire
Industrial Tire
Ingles Performance
Krassow
Regional Truck
RFH
Scott Performance
Sterling
Stlward
Syracuse Haulers
Tracey
VP Racing Fuels
Ferris
Flood Road
Mimis
NAPA
Ryan Phelps Auto Sales
Chubbys
Duskees