Fulton Speedway

----

Fulton Speedway Modified Outlaw 200 Driver Draw to Feature “Secon

Fulton Speedway Modified Outlaw 200 Driver Draw to Feature “Secon...

9/28/2022
BALDWINSVILLE, NY (September 27, 2022) – The driver’s draw at the Fulton Speedway Modified Outlaw 200 this year will feature a new wrinkle, a “Second Chance”. Drivers that draw poorly will have a chance at redemption. The “Second Chance” draw will afford a driver the...more
Gypsum Companies Posts Winner’s Choice Cash for Optional Outlaw 2

Gypsum Companies Posts Winner’s Choice Cash for Optional Outlaw 2...

9/27/2022
BALDWINSVILLE, NY (September 27, 2022) – The Gypsum Companies have kicked in $250 dollars for each of the optional 15-lap Outlaw 200 Qualifiers to be held this Friday, September 30 at the Fulton Speedway. The $250 will be offered for the winner, but with a catch. After the...more
Sponsors Build $1000-to-win Mirabito 4-Cylinder Outlaw Open This

Sponsors Build $1000-to-win Mirabito 4-Cylinder Outlaw Open This...

9/27/2022
BALDWINSVILLE, NY (September 27, 2022) – Four-cylinder racers have received a boost for the annual Fulton Speedway Outlaw 200 Weekend Open Championship this Friday, September 30. With over $2000 added to the track’s base purse, 4-cylinder racers will have a lot to race...more
Marketing Partners Step Up for This Friday Opening Night of Fulto

Marketing Partners Step Up for This Friday Opening Night of Fulto...

9/25/2022
FULTON, NY – (September 27, 2022) – AmeriCU Credit Union, Billy Whittaker Cars & Trux, E & V Energy, and Mirabito, are not just season division sponsors at the Brewerton Speedway and Fulton Speedway, but also major contributors of the Fast Friday opening night of the 36th...more

7/2/2022 - Fulton Speedway

7/2/2022 - Fulton Speedway

Fulton, NY

Jammers Sports Bar & Restaurant/A-Verdi Storage Containers present ESS Sprint Speedweek

Jammers Sports Bar & Restaurant/A-Verdi Storage Containers present
ESS Sprint Cars Speedweek Event #4 plus Modifieds, Sportsman, Hobby Stocks and Novice Sportsman.

Plus Bernard Beagle Rescue/Misfits Animal Shelter Annual Silemt Auction.

Adults - $25
Ages 18 & Younger - FREE
Pit Passes (all ages) - $40

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprints27 entries
    • Empire Super Sprints
  • Tracey Road Equipment Modifieds21 entries
  • Dot Foods Sportsman36 entries
  • Billy Whittaker Cars & Trux Hobby Stocks10 entries
  • E & V Energy Novice Sportsman13 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprints

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 #28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 6
2 1 #53 Shawn Donath Shawn Donath South Onondaga, NY South Onondaga, NY -1
3 5 #28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC 2
4 6 #7C Dylan Swiernik Dylan Swiernik Port Leyden, NY Port Leyden, NY 2
5 8 #87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 3
6 10 #01 Danny Varin Danny Varin Sharon Springs, NY Sharon Springs, NY 4
7 2 #90 Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY -5
8 9 #10K Kelly Hebing Kelly Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 1
9 19 #22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY 10
10 15 #10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Cicero, NY Cicero, NY 5
11 4 36 Matt Billings Matt Billings Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -7
12 25 #17 Sammy Reakes IV Sammy Reakes IV Palermo, NY Palermo, NY 13
13 3 #10 Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY -10
14 11 #99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -3
15 13 #98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY -2
16 14 #23 Tyler Cartier Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -2
17 21 #13 Keith Granholm Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 4
18 20 #3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY 2
19 18 #75 Tommy Wickham Tommy Wickham Constantia, NY Constantia, NY -1
20 16 #41R Dalton Rombough Dalton Rombough Lowville, NY Lowville, NY -4
21 23 #33 Lacey Hanson Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT Orwell, VT 2
22 22 #66H Jordan Hutton Jordan Hutton Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -
23 24 #25H Tyler Emmons Tyler Emmons Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 1
24 12 #87S Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -12
25 17 #88C Chad Miller Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY -8

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 #22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY 1
2 3 #3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY 1
3 4 #13 Keith Granholm Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 1
4 6 #66H Jordan Hutton Jordan Hutton Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 2
5 5 #33 Lacey Hanson Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT Orwell, VT -
6 8 #25H Tyler Emmons Tyler Emmons Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 2
7 7 #21B Blake Warner Blake Warner Syacuse, NY Syacuse, NY -
8 1 #121 Steve Glover Steve Glover Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -7
9 9 #17 Sammy Reakes IV Sammy Reakes IV Palermo, NY Palermo, NY -

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 #98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY -
2 3 #23 Tyler Cartier Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 1
3 5 #10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Cicero, NY Cicero, NY 2
4 2 #41R Dalton Rombough Dalton Rombough Lowville, NY Lowville, NY -2
5 4 #88C Chad Miller Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY -1
6 6 #75 Tommy Wickham Tommy Wickham Constantia, NY Constantia, NY -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 #28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ -
2 4 #87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 2
3 3 #53 Shawn Donath Shawn Donath South Onondaga, NY South Onondaga, NY -
4 5 #10K Kelly Hebing Kelly Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 1
5 6 #98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY 1
6 2 #88C Chad Miller Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY -4
7 7 #121 Steve Glover Steve Glover Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -
8 8 #13 Keith Granholm Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -
9 9 #21B Blake Warner Blake Warner Syacuse, NY Syacuse, NY -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 #99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
2 1 #87S Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -1
3 3 #28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC -
4 4 #01 Danny Varin Danny Varin Sharon Springs, NY Sharon Springs, NY -
5 6 #41R Dalton Rombough Dalton Rombough Lowville, NY Lowville, NY 1
6 5 #10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -1
7 7 #22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -
8 8 #33 Lacey Hanson Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT Orwell, VT -
9 9 #25H Tyler Emmons Tyler Emmons Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 #90 Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY -
2 3 #7C Dylan Swiernik Dylan Swiernik Port Leyden, NY Port Leyden, NY 1
3 4 36 Matt Billings Matt Billings Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 1
4 5 #10 Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY 1
5 6 #23 Tyler Cartier Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 1
6 9 #75 Tommy Wickham Tommy Wickham Constantia, NY Constantia, NY 3
7 7 #3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY -
8 8 #66H Jordan Hutton Jordan Hutton Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -
9 2 #17 Sammy Reakes IV Sammy Reakes IV Palermo, NY Palermo, NY -7

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 #28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ
2 3 #88C Chad Miller Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY
3 2 #53 Shawn Donath Shawn Donath South Onondaga, NY South Onondaga, NY
4 7 #87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY
5 8 #10K Kelly Hebing Kelly Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY
6 5 #98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY
7 6 #121 Steve Glover Steve Glover Rochester, NY Rochester, NY
8 1 #13 Keith Granholm Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY
9 4 #21B Blake Warner Blake Warner Syacuse, NY Syacuse, NY

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 #87S Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY
2 6 #99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY
3 7 #28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC
4 1 #01 Danny Varin Danny Varin Sharon Springs, NY Sharon Springs, NY
5 4 #10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Cicero, NY Cicero, NY
6 9 #41R Dalton Rombough Dalton Rombough Lowville, NY Lowville, NY
7 2 #22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY
8 8 #33 Lacey Hanson Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT Orwell, VT
9 5 #25H Tyler Emmons Tyler Emmons Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 #90 Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY
2 1 #17 Sammy Reakes IV Sammy Reakes IV Palermo, NY Palermo, NY
3 8 #7C Dylan Swiernik Dylan Swiernik Port Leyden, NY Port Leyden, NY
4 7 36 Matt Billings Matt Billings Brockville, ON Brockville, ON
5 9 #10 Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY
6 3 #23 Tyler Cartier Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY Mexico, NY
7 5 #3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY
8 4 #66H Jordan Hutton Jordan Hutton Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY
9 2 #75 Tommy Wickham Tommy Wickham Constantia, NY Constantia, NY

Tracey Road Equipment Modifieds

60 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29K Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY -
2 12 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 10
3 4 31 Corey Barker Corey Barker Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
4 7 15 Todd Root Todd Root Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 3
5 2 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY -3
6 6 11 Justin Crisafulli Justin Crisafulli Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY -
7 5 42 Colton Wilson Colton Wilson Marathon, NY Marathon, NY -2
8 13 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY 5
9 19 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY 10
10 14 M1 David Marcuccilli David Marcuccilli Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY 4
11 9 34 Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY -2
12 3 10R Ryan Richardson Ryan Richardson Red Creek, NY Red Creek, NY -9
13 17 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 4
14 10 B2 Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY -4
15 20 79 Jeff Prentice Jeff Prentice Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 5
16 11 32R Ronald Davis III Ronald Davis III East Syracuse, NY East Syracuse, NY -5
17 8 713 Tommy Collins Tommy Collins Groton, NY Groton, NY -9
18 16 3K AJ Kingsley AJ Kingsley Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
19 18 00 Connor Sellars Connor Sellars Owego, NY Owego, NY -1
20 15 329 Matt Becker Matt Becker Liverpool, NY Liverpool, NY -5
DNS 21 13 Teddy Starr Teddy Starr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29K Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY -
2 3 11 Justin Crisafulli Justin Crisafulli Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY 1
3 5 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 2
4 2 31 Corey Barker Corey Barker Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
5 4 34 Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY -1
6 6 329 Matt Becker Matt Becker Liverpool, NY Liverpool, NY -
DNS 7 13 Teddy Starr Teddy Starr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY -
2 4 B2 Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY 2
3 2 42 Colton Wilson Colton Wilson Marathon, NY Marathon, NY -1
4 3 713 Tommy Collins Tommy Collins Groton, NY Groton, NY -1
5 5 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY -
6 6 3K AJ Kingsley AJ Kingsley Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
7 7 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32R Ronald Davis III Ronald Davis III East Syracuse, NY East Syracuse, NY 3
2 5 M1 David Marcuccilli David Marcuccilli Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY 3
3 3 15 Todd Root Todd Root Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -
4 6 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 2
5 1 10R Ryan Richardson Ryan Richardson Red Creek, NY Red Creek, NY -4
6 7 00 Connor Sellars Connor Sellars Owego, NY Owego, NY 1
7 2 79 Jeff Prentice Jeff Prentice Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -5

Dot Foods Sportsman

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 28 Alan Fink Alan Fink Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 12
2 14 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 12
3 11 83X Brett Sears Brett Sears Clay, NY Clay, NY 8
4 9 3 Chris Mackey Chris Mackey Rome, NY Rome, NY 5
5 17 99 Jordan Millard Jordan Millard Mcgraw, NY Mcgraw, NY 12
6 7 4 Emmett Waldron Emmett Waldron Savannah, NY Savannah, NY 1
7 10 19J Joe Kline Joe Kline Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY 3
8 5 57H Rocky Grosso Rocky Grosso Fayetteville, NY Fayetteville, NY -3
9 2 9D Brett Draper Brett Draper Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -7
10 18 19K Kevan Cook Kevan Cook Constantia, NY Constantia, NY 8
11 12 5D Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 1
12 16 11C Austin Cooper Austin Cooper Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 4
13 4 33 Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -9
14 6 6 Cody Manitta Cody Manitta Cato, NY Cato, NY -8
15 3 33JR Clayton Brewer III Clayton Brewer III Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -12
16 8 15J Jake Davis Jake Davis Memphis, NY Memphis, NY -8
17 15 30 Michael Root Michael Root Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
18 1 5G Tim Gareau Tim Gareau Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -17
25 Laps

A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 6
2 1 13 James Donaldson James Donaldson Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -1
3 8 5 Amy Holland Amy Holland Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 5
4 6 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 2
5 4 01R Robert Gage Robert Gage Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -1
6 3 48 Kearra Backus Kearra Backus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -3
7 9 21W Quinn Wallis Quinn Wallis Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 2
8 13 01 Zachary Buff Zachary Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 5
9 15 29B Jason Breezee Jason Breezee Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY 6
10 11 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
11 5 00W Wade Chrisman Wade Chrisman Cato, NY Cato, NY -6
12 14 18G Justin Gadbaw Justin Gadbaw Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY 2
13 10 77L Buddy Leathley Buddy Leathley Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -3
14 17 77J Justin Breezee Justin Breezee Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 3
15 16 28J Joseph Buonagurio Joseph Buonagurio Clay, NY Clay, NY 1
16 2 21 Billy Sauve Billy Sauve Tully, NY Tully, NY -14
17 12 0 Tony Finch II Tony Finch II Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY -5

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 3
2 5 5 Amy Holland Amy Holland Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 3
3 7 83X Brett Sears Brett Sears Clay, NY Clay, NY 4
4 3 01R Robert Gage Robert Gage Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -1
5 2 21 Billy Sauve Billy Sauve Tully, NY Tully, NY -3
6 9 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 3
7 6 77L Buddy Leathley Buddy Leathley Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -1
8 8 30 Michael Root Michael Root Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
9 1 99 Jordan Millard Jordan Millard Mcgraw, NY Mcgraw, NY -8

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 Chris Mackey Chris Mackey Rome, NY Rome, NY 4
2 7 0 Tony Finch II Tony Finch II Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY 5
3 2 33JR Clayton Brewer III Clayton Brewer III Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
4 8 28 Alan Fink Alan Fink Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 4
5 4 4 Emmett Waldron Emmett Waldron Savannah, NY Savannah, NY -1
6 3 57H Rocky Grosso Rocky Grosso Fayetteville, NY Fayetteville, NY -3
7 1 5G Tim Gareau Tim Gareau Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -6
8 9 29B Jason Breezee Jason Breezee Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY 1

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 3
2 7 5D Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 5
3 5 21W Quinn Wallis Quinn Wallis Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 2
4 1 13 James Donaldson James Donaldson Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -3
5 3 00W Wade Chrisman Wade Chrisman Cato, NY Cato, NY -2
6 2 48 Kearra Backus Kearra Backus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -4
7 8 01 Zachary Buff Zachary Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 1
8 6 11C Austin Cooper Austin Cooper Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -2
9 9 77J Justin Breezee Justin Breezee Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Cody Manitta Cody Manitta Cato, NY Cato, NY 2
2 5 19J Joe Kline Joe Kline Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY 3
3 2 33 Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
4 1 9D Brett Draper Brett Draper Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -3
5 4 15J Jake Davis Jake Davis Memphis, NY Memphis, NY -1
6 7 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
7 9 18G Justin Gadbaw Justin Gadbaw Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY 2
8 8 28J Joseph Buonagurio Joseph Buonagurio Clay, NY Clay, NY -
9 6 19K Kevan Cook Kevan Cook Constantia, NY Constantia, NY -3

Billy Whittaker Cars & Trux Hobby Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29K Casey Cunningham Casey Cunningham Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY 2
2 7 64 Bob Buono Bob Buono Dundee, NY Dundee, NY 5
3 4 711 Ron Marsden Ron Marsden Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 1
4 6 74X Jim Evans Jim Evans Memphis, NY Memphis, NY 2
5 8 13 Adam Hunt Adam Hunt Brooktondale, NY Brooktondale, NY 3
6 5 14JR Ronald Hawker Ronald Hawker Jordan, NY Jordan, NY -1
7 10 22 Todd Koegel Todd Koegel Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 3
8 9 56 Edward Stevens Edward Stevens Weedsport, NY Weedsport, NY 1
9 1 14 Brennan Fitzgibbons Brennan Fitzgibbons Freeville, NY Freeville, NY -8
10 2 28 Brandon Barron Brandon Barron Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -8
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 29K Casey Cunningham Casey Cunningham Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY 4
2 7 14JR Ronald Hawker Ronald Hawker Jordan, NY Jordan, NY 5
3 10 13 Adam Hunt Adam Hunt Brooktondale, NY Brooktondale, NY 7
4 6 711 Ron Marsden Ron Marsden Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 2
5 2 14 Brennan Fitzgibbons Brennan Fitzgibbons Freeville, NY Freeville, NY -3
6 8 74X Jim Evans Jim Evans Memphis, NY Memphis, NY 2
7 9 64 Bob Buono Bob Buono Dundee, NY Dundee, NY 2
8 3 28 Brandon Barron Brandon Barron Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -5
9 4 56 Edward Stevens Edward Stevens Weedsport, NY Weedsport, NY -5
10 1 22 Todd Koegel Todd Koegel Camillus, NY Camillus, NY -9

E & V Energy Novice Sportsman

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 76G Skylar Greenfield Skylar Greenfield Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 6
2 6 38JR Jason Parkhurst Jr. Jason Parkhurst Jr. Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 4
3 9 52M Matthew Backus Matthew Backus Oxford, NY Oxford, NY 6
4 3 17A Danny Allen Danny Allen Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -1
5 5 B1 RJ Budd RJ Budd Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
6 12 33B Brianna Murtaugh Brianna Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 6
7 13 7W Michael Wight Michael Wight 6
8 4 05 Jesse Morgan Jesse Morgan Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -4
9 2 2T Steven Tabor Steven Tabor Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -7
10 11 33 Alan McDonald Alan McDonald Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
11 1 24R Rick Kinney Rick Kinney Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -10
12 8 19C Ron DeGroft Ron DeGroft Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -4
DNS 10 8 Joshua Hughto Joshua Hughto Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38JR Jason Parkhurst Jr. Jason Parkhurst Jr. Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
2 5 76G Skylar Greenfield Skylar Greenfield Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 3
3 1 24R Rick Kinney Rick Kinney Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -2
4 7 8 Joshua Hughto Joshua Hughto Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 3
5 2 2T Steven Tabor Steven Tabor Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -3
6 6 33 Alan McDonald Alan McDonald Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
7 4 7W Michael Wight Michael Wight -3
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17A Danny Allen Danny Allen Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 1
2 4 B1 RJ Budd RJ Budd Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 2
3 6 52M Matthew Backus Matthew Backus Oxford, NY Oxford, NY 3
4 5 19C Ron DeGroft Ron DeGroft Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
5 3 05 Jesse Morgan Jesse Morgan Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -2
6 1 33B Brianna Murtaugh Brianna Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -5

Next Event

36th Outlaw 200 Weekend

Friday - 9/30
Pits - 2pm
Grandstands - 4:30pm
Racing - 6:30pm
Adult GA - $30
Ages 6-18 GA - $10
Reserved - $35
Pits - $40

Saturday - 10/1
Pits - 1pm
Grandstands - 2pm
Racing - 5pm
Adult GA - $40
Ages 6-18 GA - $15
Reserved - $45
Pits - $50

Camping - $75 for the weekend


Driver Registration





Ale N Angus Pub
AmeriCU
Atomic
Averdi
Billy Whiticker
Burdicks RV
Burkes Home Center
Compass Credit Union
DOT
Ehrich
EV
Hooiser Tire
Industrial Tire
Ingles Performance
Krassow
Regional Truck
RFH
Scott Performance
Sterling
Stlward
Syracuse Haulers
Tracey
VP Racing Fuels
Ferris
Flood Road
Mimis
NAPA
Ryan Phelps Auto Sales
Chubbys
Duskees